KSD Schedule

NEW SCHEDULE COMING SOON

2019-2020 DANCE SEASON SCHEDULE

Ready to register? Please click here to register online  or call the studio for more options! We are adding classes daily!

KENYA – LILIYA LA – ASHLEY SIGNATURE – LADIA NY – BREANNE PARIS – ANGELA
2:45-3:15

Contemporary Solo – Booked
——
——
——
——
3:15-3:45

Contemporary Solo – Booked
——
——
——
——
3:45-5:15

“3:45-5:15

Ballet Level 6A”
4:00-5:00

Jazz Group #7
4:00-4:30

Jazz Solo – Booked
3:45-5:15

Ballet Level 6B
——
——
——
4:30-5:00

Solo – Opening
——
4:45-5:15

Tech Duet #25
5:15-5:45

Pointe
5:00-5:30
Jazz Duet #7
5:00-6:00
Dance Line
5:15-5:45
Shining Stars age 3-4
5:15-6:00

Ballet Level 1 age 5-6
5:45-6:45

Contemporary Group #2
5:30-6:00

MT Trio #2
——
5:45-6:45

Ballet Level 2A
——
——
6:00-7:00

Jazz Group #1
6:45-7:45

Jazz Group #3
——
6:00-6:45

Dance Line
——
——
——
7:30-8:00

Dance Line
7:30-8:15

Tap age 12 & Up
8:00-9:00

Contemporary Group #1
8:00-8:30

MT Solo – Booked
7:45-8:30

Jazz age 9-11
8:00-9:30

Ballet Level 5A
8:15-9:00

Jazz Hip Hop age 12 & Up
——
8:30-9:00

Jazz Solo – Booked
8:30-9:00

Solo – Opening
——
——
9:00-9:30

Contemporary Trio #4
9:00-9:30

Jazz Trio #5
9:00-9:30

Jazz Solo – Booked
——
——
9:30-10:00

Contemporary Solo – Booked
9:30-10:00

Jazz Duet #1
9:30-10:00

MT Solo – Booked
——
——
KENYA – LILIYA LA – ASHLEY SIGNATURE – LADIA NY – BREANNE PARIS – ANGELA
2:00-2:30

Contemporary Solo – Booked
——
——
——
——
2:30-3:00

Contemporary Solo – Booked
2:30-3:00

Tap Trio #19
2:30-3:00

Jazz Solo – Booked
——
——
3:00-3:30

Lyrical Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30

MT Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30 Jazz Solo – Booked
——
——
3:30-4:00

Contemporary Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00

MT Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00

Jazz Solo – Booked
——
——
4:00-4:30

Contemporary Solo – Booked
4:00-4:30

MT Solo – Booked
4:00-4:30

Jazz Solo – Booked
——
4:15-4:45

Contemporary Solo – Booked
4:30-5:00

Lyrical Solo – Booked
——
4:45-5:15

Jazz Trio #9
4:45-5:30

Ballet Level 1 age 7-8
4:45-5:30

Jazz/Hip Hop age 5-6
5:00-5:30

Lyrical Solo – Booked
5:00-5:30

Tap Solo – Booked
5:15-6:15

Turns & Leaps
——
——
5:30-6:00

Lyrical Solo – Booked
5:30-6:15

Tap Group #2
——
5:30-6:15

Ballet Level 1 age 4-6
5:30-6:15

Sweethearts Group #1
6:15-6:45

Jazz Trio #12
6:15-6:45

Jazz Trio # 13
6:15-6:45

Jazz Trio #11
6:15-7:00

Ballet Level 1 Tech age 9-11
6:15-7:00

Hip Hop Group #6
6:45-7:15

Shining Stars age 3-4
6:45-7:30

Tap Comp Group #14
6:45-7:30

Hip Hop Group #2/3
7:00-8:00

Ballet Level 3
7:00-7:45

Hip Hop age 9-11
7:30-8:00

Contemporary Solo – Booked
7:30-8:00

MT Solo – Booked
7:30-8:15

Hip Hop Group #5
——
7:45-8:15

Tap Duet #21
8:00-8:30

Lyrical Solo – Booked
8:00-9:00

Jazz Group #10
8:15-9:15

Jazz Comp Group #12
8:15-9:00

Jazz Comp Group #13B
8:15-9:00

Jazz Comp Group #13A
8:30-9:00

Lyrical Solo – Booked
——
——
——
——
9:00-9:30

Lyrical Solo – Booked
9:15-9:45

Tech Solo – Booked
9:15-9:45

Jazz Solo – Booked
——
——
9:45-10:15

Contemporary Solo – Booked
——
——
——
——

 

KENYA – LILIYA LA – ASHLEY SIGNATURE – LADIA NY – BREANNE PARIS – ANGELA
2:30-3:00

Contemporary Duet #6
——
2:30-3:00

Jazz Solo – Booked
——
2:30-3:00

Jazz Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30

Lyrical Solo – Booked
——
3:00-3:30

Jazz Duet #17
——
3:00-3:30

Jazz Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00

Lyrical Solo – Booked
3:30-7:00

Company 9th-12th
3:30-4:00 Contemporary Solo – Booked
3:30-7:00 Company 9th-12th
3:30-4:00 Jazz Solo – Booked
——
——
4:00-7:00

Company 6th-8th grade
——
——
——
——
4:45-5:15

Tap Solo – Booked
——
4:45-7:45

Company 3rd-5th
——
5:15-6:15

Ballet Level 1 age 7-8
——
——
——
——
6:15-6:45

Bitty Babies age 2-3
6:00-7:00

Zumba
6:15-7:00

Ballet Level 1 age 6-8
——
——
6:45-7:15

Shining Stars age 3-4
——
——
——
7:00-8:30

Ballet Level 4/5
7:15-7:45

Jazz Trio #16
——
7:00-8:30

Ballet Level 5/6
7:00-7:45

Sweethearts Group 2
——
7:45-8:30

Hip Hop age 7-8
7:45-8:30

Hip Hop Group #4
——
8:00-8:30 Jazz solo – Booked
8:30-9:00

Pointe
8:30-9:00

Jazz Trio #15
8:30-9:00

Contemporary Solo – Booked
8:30-9:00

Pointe
8:30-9:00

Jazz Solo – Booked
9:00-9:30

Lyrical Solo – Booked
9:00-9:30

Tap Duet #22
9:00-9:30

MT Solo – Booked
9:00-9:30

Gym Solo – Booked
——
9:30-10:00

Lyrical Solo – Booked
——
——
——
——

 

LA – ASHLEY KENYA – STEPHANIE NY – BREANNE PARIS – LYNDA/LADIA SIGNATURE – ALICIA
——
2:45-3:15

Jazz Solo – Booked
——
——
——
3:30-4:00

Jazz Solo – Booked
3:15-3:45

MT Solo – Booked
——
——
——
4:00-5:00

Jazz Group #6
4:00-4:30

Tech Solo – Booked
——
4:00-4:30 MT Duet #24
——
——
4:30-5:00

Jazz Trio #20
4:15-5:00

Ballet/Lyrical age 9-11
4:30-5:00

Solo – Opening
——
5:00-6:00

Jazz Group #4
5:00-6:00

Jazz Group #8
5:00-5:45

Ballet Level 1 age 4-6
5:00-5:45

Tap age 7-8
5:00-5:45

Tap age 9-11
——
——
5:45-6:30

Shooting Stars age 5-6
5:45-6:30

Sweethearts Group #3
5:45-6:30

Jazz age 7-8
6:00-7:00

Jazz Group #5
6:00-7:00

Jazz Group #11
——
——
——
——
——
6:30-7:30

Ballet Level 4A
6:30-7:15

Ballet Level 1 age 7-8
6:30-7:00

Shining Stars age 3-4
7:00-7:30

MT Solo – Booked
7:00-7:30

Jazz Solo – Booked
——
7:15-8:00

Ballet Tech Teen
7:00-8:00

Ballet Level 3
7:30-8:00

Jazz Trio #8
7:30-8:00

Tap Solo – Booked
7:30-8:30

Ballet Level 4B
8:00-8:45

Ballet/Lyrical age 10-13
——
8:00-8:30

Jazz Trio #10
8:00-8:30

Jazz Trio #14
8:30-9:00

Pointe
8:45-9:15

Tech Solo – Booked
8:00-8:45

Lyrical Comp Teen
8:30-9:00

Jazz Solo – Booked
8:30-9:00

Lyrical Solo – Booked
——
——
8:45-9:15

Tap Duet #23
9:00-9:30

Jazz Solo – Booked
——
——
——
——
9:30-10:00

Jazz Solo – Booked
——
——
——
——

 

KENYA – LILIYA LA – ALI NY – STEPH SIGNATURE – LADIA PARIS – ANGELA
11:00-11:30

Shining Stars age 3-4
——
——
——
——
2:00-2:30

Contemporary Solo – Booked
——
——
——
——
2:30-3:15

Pointe Solo – Booked
2:15-2:45

Jazz Solo – Booked
2:15-3:00 Tap Group #1
——
——
——
2:45-3:15

Jazz Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30

Jazz Solo – Booked
2:30-3:00

MT Duet #18
——
3:30-4:00

Lyrical Trio #3
3:15-3:45

Jazz Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00

Tap Solo – Booked
3:15-4:00

Hip Hop Group #1
3:30-4:00

Tech Solo – Booked
4:00-7:00

Company 9th-12th
——
——
——
——
——
4:45-8:15

Company 6th-8th
4:45-8:15

Company 3rd-5th
5:30-8:30

PC
——
7:45-8:15

Contemporary Solo – Booked
——
——
6:15-9:15

Jr Crossover
——
8:15-9:00

Contemporary Group #3
8:30-9:00

Jazz Solo – Booked
——
——
8:30-9:00

Jazz Solo – Booked
KENYA – BREANNE PARIS – ALICIA LA – LADIA NY – ALI
9:00-10:00

Acro/Gym
——
——
——
——
10:00-10:30

Shining Stars age 3-4
10:00-11:00

Turns & Leaps
10:15-11:00

Ballet Level 1 age 4-6
——
10:45-11:30 Shooting Stars age 5-6
11:00-11:45 Jazz age 4-6
——
——
——
12:00-12:45

Jazz age 7-8
12:00-12:30

Tap age 4-6
Scroll to Top