Fall Schedule – Coming Soon

Ready to register? Please click here to register online  or call the studio for more options! We are adding classes daily!

2019-2020 Dance Fall Schedule

Ready to register? Please click here to register online  or call the studio for more options! We are adding classes daily!

Monday
Alison Liliya LaDia Alicia Angela
3:45-4:15
Contemporary Solo
3:30-4:00
Tech Solo
4:00-4:30
Jazz Solo
 —— 4:15-4:45
Contemporary Solo
4:00-4:30
Tap Duet # 16
4:30-5:00
MT Solo
4:45-5:30
Sweethearts #2
4:45-5:30
Jazz age 6-8
4:30-5:00
Tech Solo
4:45-5:30
PC Tap
5:00-5:30
Jazz Solo
——  —— 5:00-5:30
Tech Solo
 ——
5:45-6:15
Shining Stars age 3-4
5:30-6:00
Jazz Solo
5:30-6:15
Jazz age 9-11
5:30-6:15
PC Ballet
5:30-6:15
Tap age 6-8
6:15-7:00
Dance Line Jazz
6:00-6:30
Lyrical Solo
6:15-7:00
Hip Hop age 9-11
6:15-7:00
Ballet age 6-8
6:15-7:00
Tap age 9-11
 7:00-7:45
Jazz/Hip Hop age 6-8
6:30-7:15
PC Lyrical
7:15-8:00
PC Jazz
7:00-7:45
Ballet age 9-11
7:00-7:45
Dance Line Tap
8:00-8:45
Hip Hop Teen
7:15-7:45
Lyrical Solo
 8:00-8:30
Jazz Solo
7:45-8:30
Dance Line Ballet
7:45-8:15
Jazz Solo
 —— 8:00-8:30
Lyrical Duet #13
 8:30-9:00
Jazz Solo
 ——  ——
8:45-9:30
Turns & Leaps Int/Adv
8:30-9:15
Dance Line Lyrical
9:00-9:30
Tech Solo
8:30-9:15
Stretch & Flexibility
8:15-9:00
Turns & Leaps Beg
9:30-10:00
Jazz Solo
9:30-10:00
Lyrical Solo
Tuesday
Ashley/Karen Liliya LaDia Breanne Alicia
2:30-3:00
Jazz Solo
2:30-3:00
Lyrical Solo
2:30-3:00
Contemporary Solo
3:00-3:30
Jazz Solo
3:00-3:30
Contemporary Trio #11
3:00-3:30
Contemporary Solo
3:00-3:30
Tech solo
3:30-4:00
Jazz Trio #5
3:30-4:15
Contemporary Group #2
3:30-4:00
Jazz Duet #21
3:30-4:00
Acro Solo
4:00-5:00
Jazz Group #1
—— 4:15-5:00
Hip Hop Group #5
4:00-4:30
Acro Solo
4:15-4:45
Tech Solo
—— 4:15-4:45
Lyrical Solo
—— 4:30-5:00
Acro Duet #19
5:00-6:00
Jazz Group #2
5:00-6:30
Ballet Level 6A
5:15-6:00
Sweethearts #3
5:00-5:30
Tech Solo
5:30-6:15
Shooting Stars age 5-6
 —— ——  ——  5:30-6:00
Bitty Babies age 2-3
 ——
 6:00-6:30
Jazz Trio #10
6:30-7:00
Pointe 6A
6:00-7:00
Contemporary Group #3
6:00-6:30
Tap age 4-6
6:15-7:00
Ballet Level 1 age 5-7
 6:30-7:00
Jazz Trio #8
—— —— 6:30-7:00
Shining Stars age 3-4
 ——
 7:00-7:30
Jazz Solo
7:00-8:00
Jazz Group #3
7:00-7:45
Hip Hop age 5-7
7:00-8:00
Ballet Level 5B
7:00-8:00
Ballet Level 4A
7:30-8:00
MT Solo
 ——  —— —— ——
8:00-8:30
Jazz Solo
8:00-8:30
Jazz Solo
8:00-9:00
Jazz Group #5
8:00-8:30
Pointe 5B
8:00-8:30
Pointe 4A
8:30-9:00
Jazz Trio #1
8:30-9:30
Contemporary Group #1
 —— 8:30-9:30
Acro Int/Adv
8:30-9:15
Conditioning
 9:00-9:30
Jazz Solo
——  9:00-9:30
MT Solo
9:15-9:45
Jazz Solo
9:30-10:00
Jazz Duet #3
9:30-10:00
MT Duet
Wednesday
Ali/Karen Liliya LaDia Breanne Angela/Alicia
2:30-3:00
Jazz Solo
2:30-3:00
Lyrical Solo
2:30-3:00
MT Solo
3:00-3:30
Jazz Solo
3:00-3:30
Contemporary Solo
3:00-3:30
Contemporary Solo
3:00-3:30
Acro Solo
3:00-3:30 AF
Tap Solo
3:45-4:15
Jazz Solo
3:30-4:00
Jazz Solo
3:30-7:00
Company 9th-12th
3:30-7:00
Company 9th-12th
3:30-4:15 AF
Tap Group #1
 —— 4:15-7:00
Company 6th-8th grade
 ——  ——  ——
4:30-5:00
Jazz Solo
 ——  —— —— 4:30-5:00 AF
Tap Trio #17
5:00-7:00
Company 3rd-5th grade
 ——  —— 5:00-6:00
Ballet Level 3B
5:00-6:00 AF
Jazz Group #10
 ——  ——  ——  —— 6:00-6:30 AS
Shining Stars age 3-4
 —— —— —— 6:00-7:00
Ballet Level 2
6:30-7:15 AS
Shooting Stars age 5-6
 7:00-7:30
Jazz Trio #2
7:00-8:30
Ballet Level 6B
7:00-7:45
Hip Hop Group #4
 7:00-8:30
Ballet Level 5A
7:15-8:00 AS
Ballet/Lyrical age 8-10
7:30-8:00
Jazz Solo
 —— 7:45-8:30
Hip Hop Group #2
 ——  ——
8:00-8:30
Jazz Solo
——  —— —— 8:00-8:30 AS
Tech Solo
 8:30-9:00
MT Solo
8:30-9:00
Pointe 6B
 8:30-9:00
Jazz Solo
8:30-9:00
Pointe 5A
8:30-9:15 AS
Alternating Technique
9:00-9:30
Jazz Duet #20
9:00-9:30
Lyrical Trio #14
 9:00-9:30
Jazz Solo
9:30-10:00
Jazz Solo
Thursday
Karen/Ashley Breanne LaDia Alicia Angela
3:30-4:00
Tech Solo
3:15-3:45
Tap Solo
3:45-4:15
Solo
3:45-4:15
Jazz Solo
3:45-4:15
Lyrical Solo
4:15-4:45
Jazz Trio #9
4:30-5:00
Jazz Solo
4:15-4:45
MT Duet #18
  4:15-4:45
Tap Trio #15
4:45-5:45
Jazz Group #4
5:00-5:45
Jazz age 5-6
4:45-5:45
Jazz Group #8
5:15-5:45
Shining Stars age 3-4
5:00-5:45
Sweethearts #1
—— —— ——  ——  ——
 5:45-6:45
Jazz Group #6
 5:45-6:45
Ballet Level 3C
5:45-6:45
Jazz Group #11
6:00-6:45
Ballet Level 1 age 5-7
5:45-6:45
Jazz Group #7
6:45-7:15
Jazz Trio #4
6:45-7:45
Ballet Level 4B
6:45-7:30
Jazz Comp age 10-13
 —— 6:45-7:30
Tap age 5-7
 —— ——  —— 7:00-8:00
Ballet 3A
 ——
 7:15-8:15
Jazz Group #9
7:45-8:15
Pre Pointe
7:45-8:30
Jazz Teen
 —— 7:30-8:15
Ballet Tech Teen
—— —— —— 8:00-9:00
Turns & Leaps
——
 8:15-8:45l
Jazz Trio #6
8:15-9:00
Acro Beg
8:30-9:15
Hip Hop Group #3
8:15-9:00
Lyrical Comp age 10-13
8:45-9:15
MT Solo
9:00-9:30
Acro Solo
9:15-9:45
Tech Solo
9:00-9:45
Adult Lyrical
9:00-9:30
Conditioning
9:30-10:00
Acro Solo
Friday
Liliya Karen/Ashley/Ali LaDia Breanne Angela
11:00-11:30
Bitty Babies age 2-3
1:30-2:00
Jazz Solo
2:00-2:30
Jazz Solo
2:00-2:30
Hip Hop Solo
2:30-3:00
MT Solo
2:30-3:00
MT Solo
3:00-3:30
Lyrical Solo
3:00-3:30
Jazz Solo
3:00-3:30
Contemporary Trio #12
3:30-4:00
Contemporary Solo
3:30-4:00
Jazz Solo
3:30-4:15
Hip Hop Group #1
3:30-4:00
Tech Solo
3:30-4:00
Tech Solo
4:15-7:15
Company 9th-12th
5:00-8:00
Company 6th-8th
5:00-8:30
Company 3rd-5th
5:00-8:30
Crossover
 8:45-9:15
Tech Solo
8:45-9:15
Tech Solo
8:30-9:30
Acro Superline
8:30-9:00
Tap Solo
9:15-9:45
Jazz Solo
Saturday
Liliya Ashley S.
10:00-10:30
Tech Solo
 
10:30-11:00
Shining Stars age 3-4
11:00-11:45
Ballet Level 1 age 4-6
11:45-12:30
Jazz age 4-6

2018-2019 Dance Fall Schedule

Ready to register? Please click here to register online  or call the studio for more options! We are adding classes daily!

Monday
LA – Karen/Ali Kenya- Liliya Signature – LaDia NY – Alicia Paris – Angela
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
4:00-5:00
Jazz Group #7
 —— 4:15-4:45
Hip Hop Duet #22
4:00-4:30
Solo – Booked
——  —— 4:45-5:30
Shooting Stars age 5-6
4:45-5:30
Ballet Level 1 age 5-6
4:45-5:30
PC Tap
5:00-5:30
Solo – Booked
5:00-6:00
Ballet Level 4C
 ——  ——  ——
5:30-6:00
Jazz Trio #13
 —— 5:30-6:15
Jazz/Hip Hop age 5-6
5:30-6:15
PC Ballet
5:30-6:15
Sweethearts #2
6:00-6:30
Solo – Booked
6:00-6:30
Pointe 4C
 —— 6:15-6:45
Dance Line Ballet
6:15-6:45
Tap age 5-6
6:30-7:00
Solo – Booked
6:30-7:00
Solo – Booked
6:15-7:00
PC Jazz
6:45-7:15
Shining Stars age 3-4
6:45-7:30
Dance Line Tap
7:00-8:00
Turns & Leaps
7:15-8:00
PC Lyrical
7:00-7:30
Solo – Booked
7:30-8:15
Dance Line Lyrical
7:30-8:15
Tap Teen
 ——  —— 7:30-8:15
Hip Hop Teen
 ——  ——
8:00-8:30
Solo – Booked
8:00-8:30
Solo – Booked
8:15-9:15
Dance Line Jazz
8:15-9:00
Ballet Tech Teen
8:15-9:00
Jazz Teen
8:30-9:00
Solo – Booked
8:30-9:00
Solo – Booked
 ——  ——  ——
 —— 9:00-9:30
Lyrical Comp
9:15-9:45
Solo – Booked
9:00-9:45
Adult Tap
Tuesday
LA – Ashley/Karen Kenya – Liliya Signature – LaDia NY – Angela Paris – Alicia
2:30-3:00
Solo – Booked
2:30-3:00
Solo – Booked
2:30-3:00
Jazz Duet #19
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:00-4:30
Ballet Level 5B
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
——
4:00-5:00
Jazz Group #1
4:15-4:45
Solo – Booked
4:00-4:45
Hip Hop Group #2
4:00-4:30
Solo – Booked
 ——
 —— 4:45-5:30
Contemporary Group #2
4:45-5:30
Hip Hop age 6-8
4:30-5:00
Solo – Booked
4:45-5:15
Solo – Booked
5:00-5:30
MT Trio #3
 —— —— 5:00-5:45
Sweethearts #1
5:15-5:45
Shining Stars age 3-4
5:30-6:30
Jazz Group #2
5:30-7:00
Ballet Level 6A
5:30-6:30
Jazz Group #4
5:45-6:15
Tap age 5-6
5:45-6:30
Ballet Level 1 age 6-8
6:30-7:00
Jazz Trio #16
—— 6:30-7:30
Contemporary Group #3
6:30-7:15
Tap age 7-9
6:30-7:15
Jazz age 9-11
7:00-7:30
Solo – Booked
7:00-7:30
Pointe 6A
—— 7:15-8:00
Tap Group #1
7:15-8:00
Ballet age 9-11
7:30-8:00
Solo – Booked
7:30-8:00
Lyrical Trio #8
7:30-8:15
Hip Hop Group #1
 ——  ——
8:00-8:30
Solo – Booked
8:00-8:30
Solo – Booked
8:15-8:45
Jazz Trio #7
8:00-8:45
Hip Hop age 9-11
8:00-8:45
Stretch & Conditioning
8:30-9:00
Solo – Booked
8:30-9:30
Contemporary Group #1
8:45-9:30
Turns & Leaps
8:45-9:15
Jazz Duet #20
8:45-9:15
Solo – Booked
9:00-9:30
Solo – Booked
 ——  ——  ——  ——
9:30-10:00
Solo – Booked
9:30-10:00
Contemporary Trio #4
9:30-10:00
Solo – Booked
——  ——
 ——  ——  —— ——  ——
Wednesday
LA – Ali/Karen Kenya – Liliya Signature – LaDia NY – Breanne Paris – Angela/Alicia
2:30-3:00
Solo – Booked
2:30-3:00
Solo – Booked
2:30-3:00
Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
3:30-7:00
Company 9th-12th
3:30-7:00
Company 9th-12th
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
4:00-4:30
Solo – Open
4:15-7:00
Company 6th-8th grade
—— —— 4:00-4:30
Solo – Open
4:30-5:00
Solo – Booked
 ——  —— —— 4:45-5:30
Ballet age 5-7
5:15-7:45
Company 3rd-5th
 ——  ——  —— ——
 ——  ——  ——  —— 5:30-6:00
Shining Stars age 3-4
 —— —— —— 6:00-7:00
Ballet Level 2 B
6:00-7:00
Jazz Group #12
7:15-8:15
Jazz Group #11
7:00-8:30
Ballet Level 5A
 —— 7:00-8:30
Ballet Level 6B
7:00-7:45
Jazz age 7-8
 ——  7:45-8:30
Hip Hop age 7-8
 7:45-8:30
Hip Hop Group #4
 —— 8:00-8:30
Jazz solo – Booked
—— —— 7:45-8:30
Hip Hop Group #3
—— 7:45-8:45
Ballet Level 3B
8:30-9:00
Solo – Booked
8:30-9:00
Pointe 5A
8:30-9:00
Jazz Trio #18
8:30-9:00
Pointe 6B
8:45-9:30
Adult Ballet
9:00-9:30
Solo – Booked
9:00-9:30
Contemporary Trio #6
 —— 9:00-9:30
Solo – Booked
——
Thursday
LA – Karen/Ashley NY – Breanne Signature – LaDia Paris – Alicia Kenya – Angela/Stephanie
 —— —— —— —— 3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
 ——  ——  —— 3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
4:00-4:30
Solo – Booked
 ——  ——  —— 4:00-5:00
Jazz Group #5
4:30-5:00
MT Trio #9
4:30-5:00
Solo – Booked
4:45-5:15
Jazz Trio #11
4:45-5:15
Solo – Booked
——
5:00-6:00
Jazz Group #3
5:00-6:00
Ballet Level 3A
5:15-6:00
Hip Hop Group #4
5:15-6:00
Ballet Level 1 age 6-7
5:00-5:30
Solo – Booked
—— —— ——  —— 5:30-6:00
Jazz Trio #10
6:00-7:00
Jazz Group #6
6:00-7:00
Ballet Level 4A
6:15-7:00
Sweethearts #3
6:00-7:00
Ballet Level 2A
6:00-7:00
Jazz Group #9
 —— ——  ——  ——  ——
7:00-7:30
Jazz Trio #5
7:00-7:30
Shining Stars age 3-4
7:00-7:30
Jazz Trio #12
7:00-7:45
Shooting Stars age 5-6
7:00-8:00
Jazz Group #10
7:30-8:30
Jazz Group #8
7:30-8:30
Ballet Level 4B
7:30-8:00
Jazz Trio #17
7:45-8:30
Ballet/Lyrical age 10-13
——
—— —— 8:00-8:45
Hip Hop age 9-12
—— 8:00-8:30
Solo – Booked
8:30-9:00
Solo – Booked
8:30-9:00
Pointe 4B
—— 8:30-9:30
Adult Lyrical
8:30-9:00
Tap Duet #14
9:00-9:30
Solo – Booked
9:00-9:30
Solo – Booked
 ——  —— 9:00-9:30
Solo – Booked
 ——  ——  ——  —— 9:30-10:00
Tap Duet #21
Friday
Kenya – Liliya LA – Karen/Ashley/Ali NY – LaDia Signature – Angela Paris – Breanne
11:00-11:30
Bitty Babies age 2-3
 ——  —— —— ——
2:00-2:30
Solo – Booked
 ——  ——  —— ——
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
MT Duet #2
 —— ——
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Jazz Trio #1
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
—— ——
4:15-7:15
Company 9th-12th
—— —— —— ——
 —— 5:00-8:00
Company 6th-8th
5:00-8:30
Company 3rd-5th
3:30-6:30
Sr Crossover
——
 ——  ——  —— 5:45-8:45
Jr Crossover
 ——
8:30-9:00
Solo – Booked
8:45-9:15
Solo – Booked
—— 8:30-9:00
Solo – Booked
8:45-9:15
Solo – Booked
9:00-9:30
Solo – Booked
9:15-9:45
Solo – Booked
—— 9:00-9:30
Tap Trio #15
——
Saturday
Kenya – Breanne
9:00-10:00
Beg Acro/Gym
—————— —————— ——————
10:00-11:00
Int/Adv Gym/Acro
—————— ——————
——————
11:15-11:45
Shining Stars age 3-4
—————— —————— ——————
11:45-12:45
Turns & Leaps
—————— —————— ——————