Fall Schedule 2019-20

2019-2020 Dance Fall Schedule

Ready to register? Please click here to register online  or call the studio for more options! We are adding classes daily!

LA – Karen/AliKenya- LiliyaSignature – LaDiaNY – AliciaParis – Angela
     
    3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
4:00-5:00
Jazz Group #7
 ——4:15-4:45
Hip Hop Duet #22
 4:00-4:30
Solo – Booked
—— ——4:45-5:30
Shooting Stars age 5-6
4:45-5:30
Ballet Level 1 age 5-6
4:45-5:30
PC Tap
5:00-5:30
Solo – Booked
5:00-6:00
Ballet Level 4C
 —— —— ——
5:30-6:00
Jazz Trio #13
 ——5:30-6:15
Jazz/Hip Hop age 5-6
5:30-6:15
PC Ballet
5:30-6:15
Sweethearts #2
6:00-6:30
Solo – Booked
6:00-6:30
Pointe 4C
 ——6:15-6:45
Dance Line Ballet
6:15-6:45
Tap age 5-6
6:30-7:00
Solo – Booked
6:30-7:00
Solo – Booked
6:15-7:00
PC Jazz
6:45-7:15
Shining Stars age 3-4
6:45-7:30
Dance Line Tap
7:00-8:00
Turns & Leaps
7:15-8:00
PC Lyrical
7:00-7:30
Solo – Booked
7:30-8:15
Dance Line Lyrical
7:30-8:15
Tap Teen
 —— ——7:30-8:15
Hip Hop Teen
 —— ——
8:00-8:30
Solo – Booked
8:00-8:30
Solo – Booked
8:15-9:15
Dance Line Jazz
8:15-9:00
Ballet Tech Teen
8:15-9:00
Jazz Teen
8:30-9:00
Solo – Booked
8:30-9:00
Solo – Booked
 —— —— ——
 ——9:00-9:30
Lyrical Comp
 9:15-9:45
Solo – Booked
9:00-9:45
Adult Tap

“Tuesday” 

LA – Ashley/KarenKenya – LiliyaSignature – LaDiaNY – AngelaParis – Alicia
2:30-3:00
Solo – Booked
2:30-3:00
Solo – Booked
2:30-3:00
Jazz Duet #19
  
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
 3:00-4:30
Ballet Level 5B
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
——
4:00-5:00
Jazz Group #1
4:15-4:45
Solo – Booked
4:00-4:45
Hip Hop Group #2
4:00-4:30
Solo – Booked
 ——
 ——4:45-5:30
Contemporary Group #2
4:45-5:30
Hip Hop age 6-8
4:30-5:00
Solo – Booked
4:45-5:15
Solo – Booked
5:00-5:30
MT Trio #3
 ————5:00-5:45
Sweethearts #1
5:15-5:45
Shining Stars age 3-4
5:30-6:30
Jazz Group #2
5:30-7:00
Ballet Level 6A
5:30-6:30
Jazz Group #4
5:45-6:15
Tap age 5-6
5:45-6:30
Ballet Level 1 age 6-8
6:30-7:00
Jazz Trio #16
——6:30-7:30
Contemporary Group #3
6:30-7:15
Tap age 7-9
6:30-7:15
Jazz age 9-11
7:00-7:30
Solo – Booked
7:00-7:30
Pointe 6A
——7:15-8:00
Tap Group #1
7:15-8:00
Ballet age 9-11
7:30-8:00
Solo – Booked
7:30-8:00
Lyrical Trio #8
7:30-8:15
Hip Hop Group #1
 —— ——
8:00-8:30
Solo – Booked
8:00-8:30
Solo – Booked
8:15-8:45
Jazz Trio #7
8:00-8:45
Hip Hop age 9-11
8:00-8:45
Stretch & Conditioning
8:30-9:00
Solo – Booked
8:30-9:30
Contemporary Group #1
8:45-9:30
Turns & Leaps
8:45-9:15
Jazz Duet #20
8:45-9:15
Solo – Booked
9:00-9:30
Solo – Booked
 —— —— —— ——
9:30-10:00
Solo – Booked
9:30-10:00
Contemporary Trio #4
9:30-10:00
Solo – Booked
—— ——
 —— —— ———— ——

“Wednesday” 

LA – Ali/KarenKenya – LiliyaSignature – LaDiaNY – BreanneParis – Angela/Alicia
2:30-3:00
Solo – Booked
2:30-3:00
Solo – Booked
2:30-3:00
Solo – Booked
  
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
 
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
3:30-7:00
Company 9th-12th
3:30-7:00
Company 9th-12th
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
4:00-4:30
Solo – Open
4:15-7:00
Company 6th-8th grade
————4:00-4:30
Solo – Open
4:30-5:00
Solo – Booked
 —— ———— 4:45-5:30
Ballet age 5-7
5:15-7:45
Company 3rd-5th
 —— —— ————
 —— —— —— ——5:30-6:00
Shining Stars age 3-4
 ——————6:00-7:00
Ballet Level 2 B
6:00-7:00
Jazz Group #12
7:15-8:15
Jazz Group #11
7:00-8:30
Ballet Level 5A
 ——7:00-8:30
Ballet Level 6B
7:00-7:45
Jazz age 7-8
 —— 7:45-8:30
Hip Hop age 7-8
 7:45-8:30
Hip Hop Group #4
 ——8:00-8:30
Jazz solo – Booked
————7:45-8:30
Hip Hop Group #3
——7:45-8:45
Ballet Level 3B
8:30-9:00
Solo – Booked
8:30-9:00
Pointe 5A
8:30-9:00
Jazz Trio #18
8:30-9:00
Pointe 6B
8:45-9:30
Adult Ballet
9:00-9:30
Solo – Booked
9:00-9:30
Contemporary Trio #6
 ——9:00-9:30
Solo – Booked
——

“Thursday” 

LA – Karen/AshleyNY – BreanneSignature – LaDiaParis – AliciaKenya – Angela/Stephanie
 ————————3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
 —— —— ——3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
4:00-4:30
Solo – Booked
 —— —— ——4:00-5:00
Jazz Group #5
4:30-5:00
MT Trio #9
4:30-5:00
Solo – Booked
4:45-5:15
Jazz Trio #11
4:45-5:15
Solo – Booked
——
5:00-6:00
Jazz Group #3
5:00-6:00
Ballet Level 3A
5:15-6:00
Hip Hop Group #4
5:15-6:00
Ballet Level 1 age 6-7
5:00-5:30
Solo – Booked
—————— ——5:30-6:00
Jazz Trio #10
6:00-7:00
Jazz Group #6
6:00-7:00
Ballet Level 4A
6:15-7:00
Sweethearts #3
6:00-7:00
Ballet Level 2A
6:00-7:00
Jazz Group #9
 ———— —— —— ——
7:00-7:30
Jazz Trio #5
7:00-7:30
Shining Stars age 3-4
7:00-7:30
Jazz Trio #12
7:00-7:45
Shooting Stars age 5-6
7:00-8:00
Jazz Group #10
7:30-8:30
Jazz Group #8
7:30-8:30
Ballet Level 4B
7:30-8:00
Jazz Trio #17
7:45-8:30
Ballet/Lyrical age 10-13
——
————8:00-8:45
Hip Hop age 9-12
——8:00-8:30
Solo – Booked
8:30-9:00
Solo – Booked
8:30-9:00
Pointe 4B
——8:30-9:30
Adult Lyrical
8:30-9:00
Tap Duet #14
9:00-9:30
Solo – Booked
9:00-9:30
Solo – Booked
 —— ——9:00-9:30
Solo – Booked
 —— —— —— ——9:30-10:00
Tap Duet #21

“Friday” 

Kenya – LiliyaLA – Karen/Ashley/AliNY – LaDiaSignature – AngelaParis – Breanne
11:00-11:30
Bitty Babies age 2-3
 —— ——————
2:00-2:30
Solo – Booked
 —— —— ————
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
MT Duet #2
 ————
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Jazz Trio #1
3:30-4:00
Solo – Booked
————
4:15-7:15
Company 9th-12th
————————
 ——5:00-8:00
Company 6th-8th
5:00-8:30
Company 3rd-5th
3:30-6:30
Sr Crossover
——
 —— —— ——5:45-8:45
Jr Crossover
 ——
8:30-9:00
Solo – Booked
8:45-9:15
Solo – Booked
——8:30-9:00
Solo – Booked
8:45-9:15
Solo – Booked
9:00-9:30
Solo – Booked
9:15-9:45
Solo – Booked
——9:00-9:30
Tap Trio #15
——

“Saturday” 

Kenya – Breanne   
9:00-10:00
Beg Acro/Gym
——————————————————
10:00-11:00
Int/Adv Gym/Acro
————————————
——————
11:15-11:45
Shining Stars age 3-4
——————————————————
11:45-12:45
Turns & Leaps
——————————————————

 

Scroll to Top