2017-18 Dance Season Schedule

2019-2020 Dance Season Schedule

Ready to register? Please click here to register online  or call the studio for more options! We are adding classes daily!

Monday

Kenya – LiliyaLA – AshleySignature – LaDiaNY – BreanneParis – Angela
————————9:00-9:30
Jazz Solo – Booked
2:45-3:15
Contemporary Solo – Booked
————————
3:15-3:45
Contemporary Solo– Booked
————————
3:45-5:15
Ballet Level 6A
4:00-5:00
Jazz Group #7
——3:45-5:15
Ballet Level 6B
——
————4:30-5:00
Jazz Solo – Booked
————
5:15-5:45
Pointe
5:00-5:30
Jazz Duet #7
5:00-6:00
Dance Line
5:15-5:45
Shining Stars age 3-4
5:00-5:30
Tech Solo – Booked
5:45-6:45
Contemporary Group #2
5:30-6:00
MT Trio #2
——5:45-6:45
Ballet Level 2
5:30-6:00
Tech Duet #25
——6:00-7:00
Jazz Group #1
6:00-6:45
Jazz/Hip Hop age 5-6
——6:00-6:45
Dance Line
6:45-7:45
Jazz Group #9
7:00-8:00
Jazz Group #2
6:45-7:45
Jazz Group #3
6:45-7:30
Dance Line
6:45-7:15
Tap age 4-6
——————7:30-8:00
Dance Line
7:30-8:15
Tap age 12 & Up
8:00-9:00
Contemporary Group #1
8:00-8:30
MT Solo – Booked
7:45-8:30
Jazz age 9-11
8:00-9:30
Ballet Level 5
8:15-9:00
Jazz/Hip Hop age 12 & Up
——8:30-9:00
Jazz Solo– Booked
8:30-9:00
Tech Solo – Booked
————
9:00-9:30
Contemporary Trio #4
9:00-9:30
Jazz Trio #5
9:00-9:30
Jazz Solo– Booked
————
9:30-10:00
Contemporary Solo– Booked
9:30-10:00
Jazz Duet #1
9:30-10:00
MT Solo– Booked
————

Tuesday

Kenya – LiliyaSignature – StephLA – LaDiaParis – AliciaNY – Angela
2:00-2:30
Contemporary Solo – Booked
————————
2:30-3:00
Contemporary Solo – Booked
2:30-3:00
Tap Trio #19
2:30-3:00
Jazz Solo – Booked
————
3:00-3:30
Lyrical Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
MT Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Jazz Solo – Booked
  ————
3:30-4:00
Contemporary Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
MT Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Jazz Solo – Booked
——3:45-4:15
Closed – Tap Duet #22
4:00-4:30
Contemporary Solo – Booked
4:00-4:30
MT Solo – Booked
4:15-4:45
Jazz Solo – Booked
3:45-4:30
Adult Ballet
4:15-4:45
Contemporary Solo – Booked
4:30-5:00
Lyrical Solo – Booked
4:30-5:00
Adult Tap
4:45-5:15
Jazz Trio #9
4:45-5:30
Ballet Level 1 age 7-8
4:45-5:30
Jazz/Hip Hop age 5-6
5:00-5:30
Lyrical Solo – Booked
 ——5:15-6:15
Turns & Leaps
————
5:30-6:00
Lyrical Solo – Booked
5:30-6:15
Tap Group #2
——5:30-6:15
Ballet Level 1 age 4-6
5:30-6:15
Sweethearts Group #1
6:15-6:45
Jazz Trio #12
6:15-6:45
Jazz Trio # 13
6:15-6:45
Jazz Trio #11
6:15-7:00
Ballet Level 1 Tech age 9-11
6:15-7:00
Hip Hop Group #6
6:45-7:15
Shining Stars age 3-4
6:45-7:30
Tap Comp Group #14
6:45-7:30
Hip Hop Group #2/3
7:00-8:00
Ballet Level 3
7:00-7:45
Hip Hop age 9-11
7:30-8:00
Contemporary Solo – Booked
7:30-8:00
MT Solo – Booked
7:30-8:15
Hip Hop Group #5
 ——7:45-8:15
Tap Duet #21
8:00-8:30
Lyrical Solo – Booked
8:00-9:00
Jazz Group #10
8:15-9:15
Jazz Comp Group #12
8:15-9:00
Jazz Comp Group #13B
8:15-9:00
Jazz Comp Group #13A
8:30-9:00
Lyrical Solo – Booked
 —— —— —— ——
9:00-9:30
Lyrical Solo – Booked
9:15-9:45
Tech Solo – Booked
9:15-9:45
Jazz Solo – Booked
—— ——
9:45-10:15
Contemporary Solo – Booked
 —— ———— ——

Wednesday

 Kenya – Liliya Paris – AngelaSignature – LaDiaNY – Breanne LA – Ali
2:30-3:00
Contemporary Duet #6
 ——————2:30-3:00
Jazz Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Lyrical Solo– Booked
 ——3:00-3:30
Jazz Duet #17
 ——3:00-3:30
Jazz Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Lyrical Solo – Booked
3:30-7:00
Company 9th-12th
3:30-4:00
Contemporary Solo– Booked
3:30-7:00
Company 9th-12th
3:30-4:00
Jazz Solo – Booked
—— ——4:00-7:00
Company 6th-8th grade
——4:00-4:30
Tech Solo – Booked
——4:45-5:15
Tap Solo– Booked
 ————4:45-7:45
Company 3rd-5th
———— ——5:15-6:15
Ballet level 2
——
——6:15-6:45
Tap Duet
 6:00-7:00
Zumba
6:15-7:00
Ballet Level 1 age 6-8
 ——
 ——6:45-7:15
Shining Stars age 3-4
———— ——
 7:00-8:30
Ballet Level 4/5
7:15-7:45
Jazz Trio #16
 ——7:00-8:30
Ballet Level 5/6
7:00-7:45
Sweethearts Group #2
 ——7:45-8:30
Hip Hop age 8-11
7:45-8:30
Hip Hop Group #4
 ——8:00-8:30
Jazz solo– Booked
 8:30-9:00
Pointe
8:30-9:00
Jazz Trio #15
8:30-9:00
MT Solo – Booked
8:30-9:00
Pointe
 8:30-9:00
Jazz Solo– Booked
 9:00-9:30
Contemporary Solo– Booked
9:00-9:30
Jazz Solo – Booked
9:00-9:30
MT Solo– Booked
9:00-9:30
Gym Solo – Booked
——
 9:30-10:00
Lyrical Solo – Booked
 —— ——9:30-10:00
Gym Solo – Booked
——

Thursday

 LA – Ashley Kenya – StephanieNY – BreanneParis – Lynda/LaDiaSignature – Alicia
 ——2:45-3:15
Tech Solo – Booked
 ———— ——
3:30-4:00
Jazz Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Tap Solo – Booked
 —— ————
4:00-5:00
Jazz Group #6
4:00-4:30
Tech Solo– Booked
3:45-5:15
Gym Solo – Booked
4:00-4:30
MT Duet #24
 ——
 ——4:30-5:00
Jazz Trio #20
4:30-5:00
Gym Solo – Booked
4:30-5:00
Jazz Solo – Booked
4:15-5:00
Ballet/Lyrical age 9-11
5:00-6:00
Jazz Group #4
5:00-6:00
Jazz Group #8
5:00-5:45
Tap age 9-11
5:00-5:45
Tap age 7-8
5:00-5:45
Ballet Level 1 age 4-6
————5:45-6:30
Shooting Stars age 5-6
5:45-6:30
Sweethearts Group #3
5:45-6:30
Jazz age 7-8
6:00-7:00
Jazz Group #5
6:00-7:00
Jazz Group #11
 —— ————
 ————6:30-7:30
Ballet Level 4A
6:30-7:15
Ballet Level 1 age 7-8
6:30-7:00
Shining Stars age 3-4
7:00-7:30
MT Solo – Booked
7:00-7:30
Jazz Solo – Booked
 ——7:15-8:00
Ballet Tech Teen
7:00-8:00
Ballet Level 3
7:30-8:00
Jazz Trio #8
7:30-8:00
Tap Solo – Booked
7:30-8:30
Ballet Level 4B
8:00-8:45
Ballet/Lyrical age 10-13
——
8:00-8:30
Jazz Trio #10
8:00-8:30
Jazz Trio #14
8:30-9:00
Pointe
8:45-9:15
Tech Solo – Booked
 8:00-8:45
Lyrical Comp Teen
8:30-9:00
Jazz Solo – Booked
8:30-9:00
Jazz Solo – Booked
9:00-9:30
Gym Solo – Booked
——8:45-9:15
Tap Duet #23
9:00-9:30
Jazz Solo – Booked
—— —— ————
9:30-10:00
Jazz Solo – Booked
 —— —— —— ——

Friday

 Kenya – LiliyaLA – Ali NY – Steph Signature – LaDiaParis – Angela
11:00-11:30
Shining Stars age 3-4
 —— ——————
 —— —— —— ————
2:00-2:30
Contemporary Solo – Booked
 —— —— ————
2:30-3:15
Pointe Solo – Booked
2:15-2:45
Jazz Solo – Booked
2:15-3:00
Tap Group #1
 ————
 ——2:45-3:15
Jazz Solo – Booked
3:00-3:30
Jazz Solo – Booked
2:30-3:00
MT Duet #18
 ——
3:30-4:00
Lyrical Trio #3
3:15-3:45
Jazz Solo – Booked
3:30-4:00
Tap Solo – Booked
3:15-4:00
Hip Hop Group #1
——
4:00-7:00
Company 9th-12th
 —— ———— ——
 ——4:45-8:15
Company 6th-8th
4:45-8:15
Company 3rd-5th
5:30-8:30
PC
 ——
 —————— —— ——
 ——————6:15-9:15
Jr Crossover
 ——
8:15-9:00
Contemporary Group #3
8:30-9:00
Jazz Solo – Booked
—— ——8:30-9:00
Jazz Solo – Booked
 —— ———— —— ——

Saturday

Kenya – BreanneParis – AliciaLA –  AliNY – Ali
———— —— 
9:00-10:00
Acro/Gym
——————
10:00-10:30
Miller Gym Solo
10:00-10:45
Ballet Level 1 age 4-6
10:00-11:00
Turns & Leaps
——
 ——10:45-11:30
Shooting Stars age 5-7
————

 

Scroll to Top