Fall Schedule

Monday
Liliya
Ashley/Karen
LaDia
Lynda
Alicia
2:30-3:00 Ruhukya Lyrical Solo
3:00-3:30 Belanger Lyrical Solo
3:00-3:30 G. Ashworth Cont Solo
3:30-4:00 Kuhn Lyrical Solo
3:30-4:00 Belanger MT Solo
3:30-4:00 Herndon Tech Solo
3:30-4:00 Wilson Tech Solo
3:30-4:00 Kuhn Lyrical Solo
3:30-4:00 Belanger MT Solo
3:30-4:00 Herndon Tech Solo
3:30-4:00 Wilson Tech Solo
4:00-5:30 Ballet Level 6
4:00-4:30 A. Danowski MT Solo
4:00-4:30 Baker Cont Solo
……………………………………
4:00-4:30 Chechel Tech Solo
5:30-6:00 Pointe
5:00-6:00 Jazz Group 4
5:00-5:30 Armstrong/Martin Jazz Duet
5:30-6:00 Shining Stars
………………………………….
6:00-7:00 Jazz Group 2
5:30-6:15 Hip Hop 1 age 5-6
5:30-6:15 Sweethearts 1 age 4-5
………………………………….
5:30-6:00 Shining Stars
9:15-9:45 Mitchell Tech Solo
9:00-9:30 Wolcott MT Solo
9:30-10:00 Kuphal Jazz Solo
9:30-10:00 Rechul Cont Solo
Tuesday
Liliya
Ashley/Karen
Steph
Breanne
Alicia
9:30-10:30 Adult Ballet/Conditioning
10:30-11:00 Bitty Babies age 2 ½-3 ½
1:30-2:00 Shining Stars
11:15-11:45 Shining Stars
……………………………………..
2:00-2:30 L. Ashworth Jazz Solo
11:45-12:30 Shooting Stars age 5-6
…………………………………..
2:00-2:30 L. Ashworth Jazz Solo
11:45-12:30 Shooting Stars age 5-6
2:30-3:00 Roberge Lyrical Solo
2:30-3:00 Zygner MT Solo
2:30-3:00 C. Szott Tap Solo
2:15-3:00 Bands
3:00-3:30 Zygner Lyrical Solo
3:00-3:30 Roberge Jazz Solo
3:00-3:30 Rea Jazz Solo
3:00-3:30 Plizga Tech Solo
3:30-5:00 Ballet Level 6
3:30-4:00 Delisle Jazz Solo
3:30-4:00 Smith MT Solo
3:45-4:45 Conditioning
………………………………..
4:00-4:30 Rayner Jazz Solo
4:00-5:00 Jazz Group 6
………………………………….
5:00-5:30 Pointe
9:00-9:30 Armstrong MT Solo
……………………………….
4:45-5:30 Ballet Level 1 age 4-6
4:45-5:30 Jazz/Hip Hop age 5-7
5:30-6:30 Wolff Pointe Solo
5:00-6:00 Jazz Group 7
5:15-6:00 Sweethearts 2 age 6-7
5:30-6:00 Bitty Babies age 2 ½-3 ½
9:30-10:00 L. Swanz Lyrical Solo
9:30-10:00 S. Ogurek MT Solo
9:15-9:45 DeHetre MT Solo
Wednesday
Liliya
Steph
LaDia
Karen/Breanne
Tracy/Angela
1:30-2:00 McCarron Open Solo
3:00-3:30 Belanger Lyrical Solo
3:30-4:00 Kuhn Lyrical Solo
3:30-4:00 Belanger MT Solo
3:30-4:00 Herndon Tech Solo
3:30-4:00 Wilson Tech Solo
4:00-5:30 Ballet Level 6
4:00-4:30 A. Danowski MT Solo
4:00-4:30 Baker Cont Solo
……………………………………
4:00-4:30 Chechel Tech Solo
…………………………………..
4:30-5:00 A. Danowski/Martin MT Duet #3
4:30-5:00
4:45-5:30 Ballet Level 1 age 4-6
4:30-5:30 Ballet Level 3
5:30-6:00 Pointe
5:00-6:00 Jazz Group 4
5:00-5:30 Armstrong/Martin Jazz Duet
…………………………………….
…………………………………….
6:00-6:30 Andres Lyrical Solo
6:00-7:00 Jazz Group 2
5:30-6:15 Hip Hop 1 age 5-6
5:30-6:15 Sweethearts 1 age 4-5
5:30-6:00 Shining Stars
6:30-7:00 Kemezis Lyrical Solo
…………………………………..
6:15-7:00 Hip Hop 2 age 9-12
6:15-7:15 DL Tap
6:00-7:30 Ballet Level 4
7:00-8:30 Ballet Level 5
7:00-7:30 Wolff MT Solo
7:15-8:15 DL Jazz
7:15-8:00 Ballet Level 1 age 9-11
………………………………..
9:00-9:30 Kuphal Lyrical Solo
9:00-9:30 Armstrong MT Solo
6:15-7:15 Ballet Level 3
6:15-7:15 Jazz Group 12
6:30-7:15 Ballet Tech Teen
9:30-10:00 Rechul Cont Solo
9:30-10:00 Kuphal Jazz Solo
Thursday
Karen/Ashley
Alicia
Breanne
Stephanie
LaDia
3:15-3:45 LaFrance
Tech Solo
3:45-4:15 Temple Jazz Solo
3:15-3:45 LaFrance Tech Solo
3:45-4:15 Temple Jazz Solo
3:15-3:45 LaFrance Tech Solo
3:45-4:15 Rayner Tap Solo
4:15-4:45 Delisle/Jacobsen/Spray Jazz Trio #5
4:15-4:45 Frankovich Jazz Solo
4:15-4:45 Findley Tech Solo
4:45-5:15 C. Danowski/Detter/Ogurek Jazz Trio #1
4:45-5:15 Barney Jazz Solo
4:45-5:45 Ballet Level 4
4:45-5:15 Brill/Dierkes/Krusinski Jazz Trio #4
4:45-5:15 G.Connolly/C.Struble/E.Szott Hip Hop Trio #8
5:15-6:15 Jazz Group 9
5:15-6:15 Ballet Tech Level 1 age 7-8
5:45-6:15 Pre-Pointe
5:15-6:00 Shooting Stars age 5-6
5:15-6:00 Ballet Level 1 age 6-8
……………………………………
………………………………….
……………………………………
……………………………………
6:00-6:30 Shining Stars
5:45-8:45 PC
6:15-7:15 Jazz Group 5
6:15-7:15 Ballet Level 2
6:15-7:15 Ballet Level 3
6:15-7:15 Jazz Group 12
6:30-7:15 Ballet Tech Teen
FRIDAY
………………………………….
Friday
Alicia
Karen/Ashley
LaDia
Alicia
Angela/Breanne
10:45-11:15 Shining Stars
……………………………………
1:00-1:30 Szymanski Jazz Solo
10:00-10:30 Shining Stars
……………………………………..
1:30-2:00 Szymanski Lyrical Solo
1:30-2:00 McCarron Jazz Solo
………………………………..
2:00-2:30 McCarron/Szymanski Open Duet #4
2:30-3:00 Bowen Lyrical Solo
2:30-3:00 Schultz MT Solo
2:45-3:15 Andres
3:00-3:30 Liedel Lyrical Solo
3:00-3:45 Jazz Group 1
3:15-3:45 DeHetre/Frankovich/Smith Jazz Trio #9
3:45-7:15 Company 9th -12th
3:45-4:15 Baker MT Solo
…………………………………….
………………………………….
4:15-7:45 Company 6th -8 th
4:15-4:45 C. Danowski Tech Solo
4:15-4:45 Fischer Tap Solo
5:45-8:45 PC
9:15-10:00 Martin Ballet Solo
FRIDAY
………………………………….
Saturday
Alicia
Breanne
Lani
8:30-9:30 Ballet/Conditioning/Bands
……………………………………
9:30-10:30 Acro/Gym Int
9:30-10:30 Zumba
10:00-10:30 Shining Stars
……………………………………..
3:30-4:00 Wilson Tech Solo
10:45-11:45 Acro/Gym Adv
10:45-11:45 Conditioning/Abs
3:30-4:00 Wilson Tech Solo
11:15-12:00 Ballet Level 1 age 5-7
…………………………………….
4:00-4:30 Baker Cont Solo
12:15-1:00 Tap age 5-7
12:00-1:00 Acro/Gym Beg
SATURDAY
………………………………….
Scroll to Top