Monday
MONDAY
MONDAY
L.A NEW YORK SIGNATURE PARIS KENYA
9:00 – 12:00 Ballet Intensive 9:00 – 12:00 Ballet Intensive 9:15 – 11:15 Little Royalty Camp 9:30 – 10:30 Fitness
******** ********
******** ********
12:00 – 12:30 Gilman solo
12:30 – 3:30 Ballet Intensive 12:30 – 3:30 Ballet Intensive
******** ******** 1:30 – 3:30 Gymnastics Camp
******** ******** ********
3:30 – 4:00 LaFrance solo ********
4:00 – 7:00 Dance Intensive 4:00 – 7:00 Dance Intensive ********
******** ******** 5:00 – 7:00 Gymnastics Camp
******** ******** ********
7:00 – 8:00 Zumba 7:00 – 8:00 Musical Theatre Camp 7:00 – 8:00 Hip Hop Jazz Age 9-11
8:00 – 8:30 Weathersby solo 8:00 – 9:00 Fitness
Tuesday
TUESDAY
TUESDAY
L.A NEW YORK SIGNATURE PARIS KENYA
9:30 – 12:30 Dance Intensive 9:30 – 12:30 Dance Intensive 9:15 – 11:15 Little Royalty Camp 9:30 – 10:30 Fitness
******** ******** ******** ********
******** ********
12:00 – 1:00 ATTP Training
4:30 – 5:00 A.Johnson solo 4:30 – 5:15 Tap Age 6-8
5:00 – 8:00 Pre-Company 5:00 – 8:00 Dance Line 6:00 – 6:30 Shining Stars
******** ********
******** ******** 7:00 – 8:00 Int. Turns & Progressions
8:00 – 9:00 Beg. Turns & Progressions 8:00 – 9:00 ATTP Training
Wednesday
WEDNESDAY
WEDNESDAY
L.A NEW YORK SIGNATURE PARIS KENYA
9:00 – 12:00 Ballet Intensive 9:00 – 12:00 Ballet Intensive 9:30 – 10:30 Fitness
******** ********
******** ********
12:00 – 12:30 L.Cohen solo
12:30 – 3:30 Ballet Intensive 12:30 – 3:30 Ballet Intensive
******** ******** 1:15 – 3:15 Little Royalty Camp
******** ******** ********
Company 4:00 – 9:00 Company 4:00 – 9:00 Company 4:00 – 9:00 Company 4:00 – 9:00
******** ******** ******** ******** 6:00 – 7:00 Zumba
******** ******** ******** ********
Thursday
THURSDAY
THURSDAY
L.A NEW YORK SIGNATURE PARIS KENYA
9:30 – 10:30 Fitness
3:00 – 4:00 ATTP Training
4:30 – 5:00 Pietila solo
5:00 – 8:00 Ballet Intensive 5:00 – 8:00 Ballet Intensive 5:00 – 8:00 Dance Intensive 5:00 – 8:00 Dance Intensive 5:15 – 6:00 Shooting Stars
******** ******** ******** ******** 6:00 – 7:00 Hip Hop Age 6-8
******** ******** ******** ******** 7:00 – 8:00 Int/Adv Jumps & Leaps
8:15 – 8:45 Spray gym solo 8:00 – 8:30 Wakeman solo 8:00 – 9:00 Fitness