Monday
MONDAY
Liliya Ashley/Karen LaDia Lynda Alicia
2:30-3:00 Ruhukya Lyrical Solo
3:00-3:30 Belanger Lyrical Solo 3:00-3:30 G. Ashworth Cont Solo
3:30-4:00 Kuhn Lyrical Solo 3:30-4:00 Belanger MT Solo 3:30-4:00 Herndon Tech Solo 3:30-4:00 Wilson Tech Solo
4:00-5:30 Ballet Level 6 4:00-4:30 A. Danowski MT Solo 4:00-4:30 Baker Cont Solo …………………………………… 4:00-4:30 Chechel Tech Solo
………………………………….. 4:30-5:00 A. Danowski/Martin MT Duet #3 4:30-5:00 4:45-5:30 Ballet Level 1 age 4-6 4:30-5:30 Ballet Level 3
5:30-6:00 Pointe 5:00-6:00 Jazz Group 4 5:00-5:30 Armstrong/Martin Jazz Duet ……………………………………. ………………………………….
6:00-6:30 Andres Lyrical Solo 6:00-7:00 Jazz Group 2 5:30-6:15 Hip Hop 1 age 5-6 5:30-6:15 Sweethearts 1 age 4-5 5:30-6:00 Shining Stars
6:30-7:00 Kemezis Lyrical Solo ………………………………….. 6:15-7:00 Hip Hop 2 age 9-12 6:15-7:15 DL Tap 6:00-7:30 Ballet Level 4
7:00-8:30 Ballet Level 5 7:00-7:30 Wolff MT Solo 7:15-8:15 DL Jazz 7:15-8:00 Ballet Level 1 age 9-11 ………………………………..
……………………………....... 7:30-8:00 Bowen/Williams/Zygner MT Trio #6 …………………………………… ……………………………………. 7:30-8:00 Pointe
……………………………….. 8:00-8:30 Kuphal/Rechul Jazz Duet #2 8:15-9:00 Jazz Comp 1 age 12 & up 8:00-8:45 Jazz age 9-12 8:15-9:15 DL Lyrical
8:30-9:00 Pointe 8:30-9:00 Rechul Jazz Solo ………………………………….. 8:45-9:15 A. Lehrer Tap Solo ………………………………..
9:00-9:30 Kuphal Lyrical Solo 9:00-9:30 Armstrong MT Solo 9:00-9:30 Wolcott MT Solo 9:15-9:45 Mitchell Tech Solo
9:30-10:00 Rechul Cont Solo 9:30-10:00 Kuphal Jazz Solo
Tuesday
TUESDAY
TUESDAY
Liliya Ashley/Karen Steph Breanne Alicia
9:30-10:30 Adult Ballet/Conditioning
10:30-11:00 Bitty Babies age 2 ½-3 ½
1:30-2:00 Shining Stars 11:15-11:45 Shining Stars
…………………………………….. 2:00-2:30 L. Ashworth Jazz Solo 11:45-12:30 Shooting Stars age 5-6
2:30-3:00 Roberge Lyrical Solo 2:30-3:00 Zygner MT Solo 2:30-3:00 C. Szott Tap Solo 2:15-3:00 Bands
3:00-3:30 Zygner Lyrical Solo 3:00-3:30 Roberge Jazz Solo 3:00-3:30 Rea Jazz Solo 3:00-3:30 Plizga Tech Solo
3:30-5:00 Ballet Level 6 3:30-4:00 Delisle Jazz Solo 3:30-4:00 Smith MT Solo 3:45-4:45 Conditioning
………………………………….. 4:00-4:30 Rayner Jazz Solo 4:00-5:00 Jazz Group 6 ………………………………….
5:00-5:30 Pointe 4:30-5:00 Kemezis/Kuhn/Walter Jazz Trio #12 ………………………………. 4:45-5:30 Ballet Level 1 age 4-6 4:45-5:30 Jazz/Hip Hop age 5-7
5:30-6:30 Wolff Pointe Solo 5:00-6:00 Jazz Group 7 5:15-6:00 Sweethearts 2 age 6-7 5:30-6:00 Bitty Babies age 2 ½-3 ½ 5:30-6:15 Jazz age 4-6
6:30-7:00 Roberge/Wolff/Zygner Lyrical Trio #7 6:00-7:00 Jazz Group 3 6:00-7:00 Jazz Group 14 6:00-6:45 Ballet Level 1 age 6-7 6:15-6:45 Shining Stars
7:00-8:30 Ballet Level 5 7:00-7:45 Turns & Progressions Adv/Int 1 7:00-7:45 Tap Comp age 7-9 6:45-7:30 Ballet Tech Level 1 age 8-11 6:45-7:30 Tap age 5-7
……………………………………. 7:45-8:30 Leaps & Jumps 7:45-8:15 Pouliot/Roberge/Zygner Jazz Trio #11 7:30-8:15 Lyrical Comp age 8-11 7:30-8:15 Jazz/Hip Hop age 7-9
8:30-9:00 Pointe 8:30-9:00 B. Ogurek Jazz Solo 8:15-8:45 Pouliot Tech Solo 8:15-9:15 Acro/Gym Int/Adv 8:15-9:00 Jazz Comp 2 age 8-12
9:00-9:30 Smith Lyrical Solo 9:00-9:30 L. Swanz Jazz Solo 8:45-9:15 Wolcott MT Solo
9:30-10:00 L. Swanz Lyrical Solo 9:30-10:00 S. Ogurek MT Solo 9:15-9:45 DeHetre MT Solo
Wednesday
WEDNESDAY
WEDNESDAY
Liliya Steph LaDia Karen/Breanne Tracy/Angela
1:30-2:00 McCarron Open Solo
2:00-2:30 L. Ashworth Lyrical Solo
2:30-3:00 Wolff Lyrical Solo 2:30-3:00 Williams MT Solo 2:30-3:00 Liedel Jazz Solo
3:00-4:00 Lyrical Group Adv 3:00-3:30 Liedel/Plizga/Williams Tap Trio #5 3:00-3:30 Bowen Jazz Solo
…………………………………… 3:30-4:00 3:30-4:00 Szott Tech Solo 3:30-4:00 Liedel/Plizga/Pouliot Jazz Trio #10 3:30-4:00 Penzel Tech Solo
4:00-7:00 Company 9 th-12th grade 4:00-4:30 Baker/Hopper MT Duet #8 4:00-7:00 Company Crossover 4:00-4:30 Kuhn Jazz Solo 4:00-4:30 G. Ashworth MT Solo
…………………………………….. 4:30-7:00 Company 6th-8 th grade ………………………………… 4:30-5:00 Brill Jazz Solo 4:30-5:30 Jazz Group 13
…………………………………….. ………………………………….. ………………………………… 5:00-7:00 Company 2nd-5th 5:30-6:15 Jazz age 8-10
7:00-8:30 Ballet Level 5 7:00-7:30 Barney/Pustinger/Temple Jazz Trio #2 7:00-7:45 Hip Hop Group 1 ……………………………………. …………………………………..
…………………………………… 7:45-8:15 Hopper/Spray/Rayner Tap Trio #6 7:45-8:30 Hip Hop Group 2 ……………………………………. 6:15-7:00 Sweethearts 3 age 7-9
8:30-9:00 Pointe 8:15-8:45 Belanger/Szymanski/Weber MT Trio #1 8:30-9:00 Johnesee Jazz Solo 7:00-7:45 Ballet Level 1-2 age 7-9 7:00-7:45 Tap age 9-11
9:00-9:30 Schultz Lyrical Solo 8:45-9:15 Weber MT Solo 9:00-9:30 Yee Jazz Solo 7:45-8:30 Tap Comp age 6-8 7:45-8:30 Tap Comp age 11-15
9:30-10:00 Armstrong Tech Solo 9:15-9:45 Cary/Cary Jazz Duet 8:30-9:00 Russell/Russell Tech Duet 8:30-9:00 Moule Jazz Solo
10:00-10:30 E. Cary Cont Solo 9:45-10:15 K. Cary Jazz Solo 9:00-9:30 Moore Tech Solo
Thursday
THURSDAY
THURSDAY
Karen/Ashley Alicia Breanne Stephanie LaDia
3:15-3:45 LaFrance Tech Solo
3:45-4:15 Temple Jazz Solo 3:45-4:15 Rayner Tap Solo
4:15-4:45 Delisle/Jacobsen/Spray Jazz Trio #5 4:15-4:45 Wasson Tech Solo 4:15-4:45 Frankovich Jazz Solo 4:15-4:45 Findley Tech Solo
4:45-5:15 C. Danowski/Detter/Ogurek Jazz Trio #1 4:45-5:15 Barney Jazz Solo 4:45-5:45 Ballet Level 4 4:45-5:15 Brill/Dierkes/Krusinski Jazz Trio #4 4:45-5:15 G.Connolly/C.Struble/E.Szott Hip Hop Trio #8
5:15-6:15 Jazz Group 9 5:15-6:15 Ballet Tech Level 1 age 7-8 5:45-6:15 Pre-Pointe 5:15-6:00 Shooting Stars age 5-6 5:15-6:00 Ballet Level 1 age 6-8
…………………………………… …………………………………….. …………………………………….. …………………………………… 6:00-6:30 Shining Stars
6:15-7:15 Jazz Group 5 6:15-7:15 Ballet Level 2 6:15-7:15 Ballet Level 3 6:15-7:15 Jazz Group 12 6:30-7:15 Ballet Tech Teen
7:15-8:15 Jazz Group 11 7:15-8:00 Lyrical Comp Teen 7:15-8:00 Ballet/Lyrical Teen 7:15-8:15 Jazz Group 8 7:15-8:15 Jazz Group 10
8:15-9:00 Turns & Progressions Int 2 8:00-8:45 Jazz Teen 8:00-8:45 Tap age 10-13 8:15-8:45 Martin MT Solo 8:15-9:00 Hip Hop 3 Teen
9:00-9:30 Spray MT Solo 9:00-9:30 Ruth Walter MT Solo 9:00-9:30 Bosio Tech Solo
9:30-10:00 Hopper Jazz Solo
Friday
FRIDAY
FRIDAY
Liliya Karen/Ashley LaDia Alicia Angela/Breanne
10:45-11:15 Shining Stars
1:00-1:30 Szymanski Jazz Solo
1:30-2:00 Szymanski Lyrical Solo 1:30-2:00 McCarron Jazz Solo
……………………………….. 2:00-2:30 McCarron/Szymanski Open Duet #4
2:30-3:00 Bowen Lyrical Solo 2:30-3:00 Schultz MT Solo 2:45-3:15 Andres
3:00-3:30 Liedel Lyrical Solo 3:00-3:45 Jazz Group 1 3:15-3:45 DeHetre/Frankovich/Smith Jazz Trio #9
3:45-7:15 Company 9th -12th 3:45-4:15 Baker MT Solo …………………………………….
…………………………………. 4:15-7:45 Company 6th -8 th 4:15-4:45 C. Danowski Tech Solo 4:15-4:45 Fischer Tap Solo
4:45-8:15 Company 2nd -5 th
5:45-8:45 PC
8:15-8:45 Armstrong/A. Danowski/Martin Lyrical Trio #3 8:15-8:45 L.Novello Jazz Solo
8:45-9:15 K.Connolly/T.Novello/E.Szott Jazz Trio #7
9:15-10:00 Martin Ballet Solo
Saturday
SATURDAY
SATURDAY
Alicia Breanne Lani
8:30-9:30 Ballet/Conditioning/Bands
…………………………………… 9:30-10:30 Acro/Gym Int 9:30-10:30 Zumba
10:00-10:30 Shining Stars ……………………………………..
10:30-11:15 Jazz 2 age 5-7 10:45-11:45 Acro/Gym Adv 10:45-11:45 Conditioning/Abs
11:15-12:00 Ballet Level 1 age 5-7 …………………………………….
12:15-1:00 Tap age 5-7 12:00-1:00 Acro/Gym Beg